Prices

List of prices for private taxi transfer services to or from Malaga Airport, each trip. Prices are in local currency (Euros). To book your transfer service, no credit card or advance payment is required. Pay directly to your driver upon arrival at your destination, in cash or by credit card.

From/to
Malaga
Airport:
1-4 PAX
Standar
car
1-4 PAX
Station
wagon
5-7 PAX
Minivan
8-15 PAX
Minibus
ALCAIDESA128133158209
ALGECIRAS143148173219
ALHAURIN EL GRANDE586479115
ALMUNECAR9499114148
ANTEQUERA697498119
BENAHAVIS8489113139
BENALMADENA43485379
CABOPINO545974105
CALAHONDA (MIJAS)596474105
CANCELADA8994118145
CORDOBA198203238319
DUQUESA108113148199
ELVIRIA646984119
ESTEPONA9499129155
FRIGILIANA697498129
FUENGIROLA48535899
GIBRALTAR BORDER143149169219
GRANADA CITY148153194259
GUADALMINA8287116148
LA HERRADURA8994104139
LA LINEA143149169219
LAS CHAPAS596474105
MALAGA CITY38435879
MANILVA111116151205
MARBELLA CENTRE697494115
MIJAS COSTA - LA CALA DE MIJAS48536495
MIJAS PUEBLO (old town Mijas)48536495
MOTRIL114119128169
NERJA697489129
NUEVA ANDALUCIA7883108159
PUERTO BANUS7483108159
PUERTO DUQUESA108113148199
RINCON DE LA VICTORIA465869110
RONDA138143168219
SABINILLAS108113148199
SALOBRENA108113123144
SAN PEDRO DE ALCANTARA7984113145
SEVILLA258263298379
SIERRA NEVADA178183238299
SOTOGRANDE128133158209
TARIFA174179208299
TORRE DEL MAR586378105
TORREMOLINOS34394775
TORROX646994115
VELEZ MALAGA586478105